✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Outraged Raven's Wood Sapling66-6712.5%
Underbog Colossus721.78062%
Talonsworn Forest-Rager71-720.8%
Grulloc700.2%
Accursed Apparition64-650.1207%
Talbuk Sire68-690.1079%
Shadow Serpent69-700.1%
Warp Hunter64-650.0638%
Illidari Shocktrooper68-690.0606%
Baelmon the Hound-Master680.0533%
Flamewaker Imp580.05%
Sunseeker Gene-Splicer700.05%
Sunseeker Gene-Splicer (1)710.05%
Uvuros700.0451264%
Greater Crust Burster670.04%
Wyrmcult Poacher66-670.04%
Rip-Blade Ravager630.04%
Bladespire Ravager670.0338%
Mo'arg Engineer67-680.0334%
Vengeful Husk65-660.0281%
Lost Spirit64-650.0221%
Aged Clefthoof66-670.0217%
Scythetooth Raptor68-690.0213%
Dark Conclave Shadowmancer67-680.0176%
Warp Stalker63-640.0159%
Scorpid Bonecrawler64-650.0159%
Daggermaw Lashtail66-670.0142%
Bull Elekk66-670.013%
Overseer Ripsaw690.0129%
Enraged Crusher65-660.0127%
Dark Conclave Harbinger680.0126%
Ruuan'ok Skyfury66-670.0122%
Skethyl Owl68-690.0108%
Scorchshell Pincer68-690.0105%
Scalewing Serpent66-670.0104%
Eclipsion Dragonhawk67-680.01%
Living Cyclone660.0087%
Barbscale Crocolisk68-690.0087%
Dreadfang Lurker63-640.0085%
Bladespire Raptor65-660.0084%
Death's Might680.0084%
Timber Worg Alpha63-640.0083%
Broken Skeleton64-650.0073%
Dark Conclave Talonite670.007%
Felboar67-680.0069%
Young Crust Burster66-670.0068%
Bonelasher64-650.0064%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Felweed Chest100%
Heavy Fel Iron Chest Chest1.22%
Adamantite Bound Chest Chest1.22%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.