✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Sundered Shard6720%
Sundered Thunderer68-6919.9529%
Sundered Rumbler67-6818.6876%
Shattered Rumbler66-6718.5723%
Enraged Earth Spirit68-6918.3381%
Rumbling Earth-Heart70-7116.501%
Tortured Earth Spirit64-6513.9695%
Enraged Crusher65-6613.5201%
Cooling Infernal68-690.286%
Stone Giant700.1%
Iron Rune Sentinel700.05%
Runic Battle Golem73-740.05%
Runic War Golem74-750.05%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Khorium Vein Chest35%
Fel Iron Deposit Chest10%
Adamantite Deposit Chest10%
Rich Adamantite Deposit Chest10%
Nethercite Deposit Chest10%

Created by

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.