✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Giant Plains Creeper35-3647.5635%
Plains Creeper32-3345.0363%
Elder Moss Creeper26-2741.6634%
Naraxis2739.6104%
Giant Moss Creeper24-2539.2826%
Wildthorn Lurker28-2939.0301%
Forest Moss Creeper20-2136.7457%
Black Widow Hatchling24-2536.3643%
Wildthorn Venomspitter24-2535.9112%
Carrion Recluse25-2635.3605%
Green Recluse21-2234.3687%
Wildthorn Stalker20-2133.9572%
Chatter2333.7662%
Cave Stalker21-2233.5572%
Leech Stalker21-2233%
Venom Web Spider19-2031.9273%
Pygmy Venom Web Spider18-1931.1356%
Creepthess2429.2308%
Leech Widow2428%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.