✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Cuirboulli Boots

Item level 27

FeetArmor

58 Armor

Durability 40 / 40

Requires level 22

Sell price: 788

View on Wowhead ↗

Dropped by

Shadowforge Commander400.951538%
Deep Pool Threshfin24-250.1%
Barbed Crustacean25-260.0968%
Saltscale Forager35-360.02%
Blackfathom Sea Witch23-240.02%
Blackfathom Myrmidon22-230.02%
Murkshallow Snapclaw22-230.02%
Blindlight Murloc22-230.02%
Drysnap Pincer34-350.0109%
Drysnap Crawler33-340.0069%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Shellfish Trap Chest3.7%
Giant Clam Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.