✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Vile Sting3539.1304%
Venomlash Scorpid39-4037.8488%
Scorpashi Lasher34-3537.2477%
Scorpashi Snapper30-3133.9521%
Scorpid Terror33-3429.9391%
Scorpashi Venomlash38-3925.0143%
Scorpid Reaver31-3222.4283%
Cleft Scorpid35-3615.2728%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.