✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Venomlash Scorpid39-4056.4004%
Vile Sting3541.3043%
Scorpashi Venomlash38-3935.3749%
Scorpashi Lasher34-3524.8624%
Cleft Scorpid35-3622.8903%
Scorpashi Snapper30-3122.8246%
Scorpid Hunter40-4122.2891%
Scorpid Tail Lasher43-4422.045%
Scorpid Terror33-3420.2761%
Scorpid Reaver31-3215.4897%
Deadly Cleft Scorpid42-4314.8081%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.