✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Scorpid Duneburrower46-4745.2675%
Scorpid Dunestalker46-4744.0523%
Venomtip Scorpid52-5325.0154%
Scorpid Tail Lasher43-4422.6528%
Scorpid Hunter40-4122.559%
Scorpok Stinger50-5122.1772%
Deep Stinger50-5218.3406%
Deadly Cleft Scorpid42-4315.5828%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.