| Winterax Berserker | 61-62 | 0.62% |
| Winterax Berserker (1) | 71-72 | 0.62% |
| Deathstalker Agent | 61 | 0.36% |
| Deathstalker Agent (1) | 61 | 0.36% |
| Veteran Commando | 60 | 0.3% |
| Veteran Commando (1) | 60 | 0.3% |
| Commander Mortimer | 61 | 0.2% |
| Commander Mortimer (1) | 71 | 0.2% |
| Druid of the Grove | 60 | 0.1855% |
| Druid of the Grove (1) | 70 | 0.1855% |
| Druid of the Grove (2) | 80 | 0.1855% |
| Druid of the Grove (3) | 81 | 0.1855% |
| Dark Keeper Uggel | 55 | 0.18% |
| Felguard Elite | 61 | 0.14% |
| Commander Duffy | 61 | 0.14% |
| Commander Duffy (1) | 71 | 0.14% |
| Risen Deathknight | 61 | 0.1376% |
| Sergeant Yazra Bloodsnarl | 56-57 | 0.0946% |
| Lieutenant Grummus | 59 | 0.0928% |
| Lieutenant Grummus (1) | 69 | 0.0928% |
| Durn the Hungerer | 67 | 0.0833% |
| Dark Shade | 58-59 | 0.08% |
| Surgical Assistant | 60 | 0.0718% |
| Naxxramas Cultist | 61 | 0.0629% |
| Gurubashi Warrior | 54-55 | 0.0604% |
| Hederine Initiate | 59-60 | 0.06% |
| Hakkari Oracle | 55-56 | 0.06% |
| Crimson Elite | 60 | 0.06% |
| Skulking Witch | 70 | 0.05% |
| Skulking Witch (1) | 70 | 0.05% |
| Blackbreath Crony | 53 | 0.04% |
| Ribbly's Crony | 48-52 | 0.04% |
| Black Guard Sentry | 58-59 | 0.04% |
| Summoned Blackhand Dreadweaver | 59-60 | 0.04% |
| Frostwolf Wolf Rider | 58 | 0.04% |
| Gordok Bushwacker | 58-59 | 0.04% |
| Auchenai Necromancer | 66 | 0.04% |
| Mechanar Crusher | 70 | 0.04% |
| Auchenai Necromancer (1) | 69-72 | 0.04% |
| Negaton Screamer | 70 | 0.04% |
| Mechanar Crusher (1) | 71 | 0.04% |
| Negaton Screamer (1) | 70 | 0.04% |
| Frostwolf Wolf Rider (1) | 68 | 0.04% |
| Irondeep Shaman (1) | 73-74 | 0.04% |
| Irondeep Shaman (2) | 73-74 | 0.04% |
| Irondeep Shaman (3) | 80 | 0.04% |
| Irondeep Shaman (1) | 63-64 | 0.04% |
| Irondeep Shaman (2) | 73-74 | 0.04% |
| Xirkos, Overseer of Fear | 68 | 0.0398% |
| Spectral Performer | 71 | 0.029% |
| Phantom Guardsman | 71 | 0.0281% |
| Dreghood Slave | 70 | 0.0279% |
| Dreghood Slave (1) | 70-71 | 0.0279% |
| Flesh Golem | 56-57 | 0.02% |
| High Protector Lorik | 61 | 0.02% |
| Hederine Slayer | 59-60 | 0.02% |
| Dark Guard | 53-54 | 0.02% |
| Scarlet Warder | 53-54 | 0.02% |
| Scarlet Praetorian | 56-57 | 0.02% |
| Scarlet Enchanter | 53-55 | 0.02% |
| Summoned Blackhand Veteran | 59-60 | 0.02% |
| Blackhand Dragon Handler | 59-60 | 0.02% |
| Wildpaw Gnoll | 52-53 | 0.02% |
| Fallen Hero | 58-60 | 0.02% |
| Wildpaw Shaman | 53-54 | 0.02% |
| Crypt Robber | 54-55 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar | 61 | 0.02% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth | 61 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire | 57 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Warrior | 55 | 0.02% |
| Commander Randolph | 61 | 0.02% |
| Commander Dardosh | 61 | 0.02% |
| Commander Mulfort | 61 | 0.02% |
| Lieutenant Lonadin | 59 | 0.02% |
| Mountaineer Boombellow | 60-61 | 0.02% |
| Sunseeker Gene-Splicer | 70 | 0.02% |
| Spiteful Temptress | 70 | 0.02% |
| Sunseeker Gene-Splicer (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Spiteful Temptress (1) | 70 | 0.02% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Commander Dardosh <old> (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Commander Mulfort (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Commander Randolph (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Warrior (1) | 55 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire (1) | 67 | 0.02% |
| Lieutenant Lonadin (1) | 69 | 0.02% |
| Mountaineer Boombellow (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar (2) | 81 | 0.02% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth (2) | 81 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire (2) | 77 | 0.02% |
| Mountaineer Boombellow (2) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth (3) | 83 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar (3) | 83 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Mountaineer Boombellow (3) | 81 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire | 57 | 0.02% |
| Mad Scientist | 61 | 0.02% |
| Ethereal Spellfilcher | 72 | 0.0194% |
| Ethereal Thief | 72 | 0.019% |