| Dun Baldar North Warmaster | 60 | 7.69% |
| Dun Baldar North Warmaster (1) | 70 | 7.69% |
| Warmaster Garrick | 61 | 0.58% |
| Warmaster Garrick (1) | 61-71 | 0.58% |
| Commander Randolph | 61 | 0.32% |
| Commander Randolph (1) | 71 | 0.32% |
| Champion Reaver | 61 | 0.16% |
| Champion Reaver (1) | 61 | 0.16% |
| Winterax Witch Doctor | 59-60 | 0.14% |
| Winterax Witch Doctor (1) | 59-60 | 0.14% |
| Jotek | 60-61 | 0.12% |
| Jotek (1) | 70-71 | 0.12% |
| Jotek (2) | 80-81 | 0.12% |
| Jotek (3) | 81 | 0.12% |
| Champion Guardian | 61 | 0.1% |
| Champion Guardian (1) | 71 | 0.1% |
| Champion Guardian (2) | 81 | 0.1% |
| Champion Guardian (3) | 80 | 0.1% |
| Champion Sentinel | 58 | 0.06% |
| Frostwolf Wolf Rider | 58 | 0.06% |
| Champion Sentinel (1) | 58 | 0.06% |
| Frostwolf Wolf Rider (1) | 68 | 0.06% |
| Lieutenant Stronghoof | 59 | 0.0464% |
| Lieutenant Stronghoof (1) | 69 | 0.0464% |
| Commander Malgor | 61 | 0.0461% |
| Commander Malgor (1) | 71 | 0.0461% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire | 57 | 0.04% |
| Lieutenant Murp | 59 | 0.04% |
| Stormpike Bowman | 59-60 | 0.04% |
| Champion Defender | 61 | 0.04% |
| Champion Defender (1) | 71 | 0.04% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire (1) | 67 | 0.04% |
| Lieutenant Murp <old> (1) | 69 | 0.04% |
| Stormpike Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.04% |
| Champion Defender (2) | 81 | 0.04% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire (2) | 77 | 0.04% |
| Stormpike Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.04% |
| Champion Defender (3) | 80 | 0.04% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire (3) | 80 | 0.04% |
| Stormpike Bowman (3) | 80 | 0.04% |
| Frostwolf Legionnaire | 57 | 0.04% |
| Stormpike Bowman | 59-60 | 0.04% |
| Stormpike Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.04% |
| Stormpike Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.04% |
| Alterac Ram | 50-51 | 0.02% |
| Wildpaw Brute | 56-57 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar | 61 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Defender | 58 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Warrior | 55 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Guardsman | 57 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Defender | 59 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Guardian | 59 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Legionnaire | 58 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Defender | 60 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Guardian | 60 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Guardsman | 59 | 0.02% |
| Champion Guardsman | 60 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Ram Rider | 58 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Bloodhound | 53-54 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Owl | 53-54 | 0.02% |
| Champion Guardsman (1) | 70 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Defender (1) | 70 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Guardian (1) | 70 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar (1) | 71 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Warrior (1) | 55 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Guardsman (1) | 67 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Legionnaire (1) | 68 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Defender (1) | 68 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Ram Rider (1) | 68 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Defender (1) | 69 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Guardian (1) | 69 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Guardsman (1) | 69 | 0.02% |
| Alterac Ram (1) | 70-71 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Bloodhound (1) | 63-64 | 0.02% |
| Irondeep Trogg (1) | 62-63 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Owl (1) | 63-64 | 0.02% |
| Wildpaw Brute (1) | 66-67 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar (2) | 81 | 0.02% |
| Alterac Ram (2) | 70-71 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Bloodhound (2) | 73-74 | 0.02% |
| Irondeep Trogg (2) | 72-73 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Defender (2) | 79 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Guardian (2) | 79 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Defender (2) | 78 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Guardsman (2) | 77 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Owl (2) | 73-74 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Defender (2) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Guardian (2) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Wildpaw Brute (2) | 76-77 | 0.02% |
| Alterac Ram (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Captain Galvangar (3) | 83 | 0.02% |
| Frostwolf Bloodhound (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Irondeep Trogg (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Defender (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Seasoned Guardian (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Defender (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Guardsman (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Stormpike Owl (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Defender (3) | 80 | 0.02% |
| Veteran Guardian (3) | 80 | 0.02% |