✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Vorrel Sengutz820%
Captain Wymor34-3516.6667%
Scarlet Miner44-468.1%
Gravis Slipknot367.9365%
Galak Mauler27-287.69231%
Scarlet Peasant44-466.9%
Grandpa Vishas346.4904%
Scarlet Miner44-466.4%
Blackwater Deckhand38-396.1224%
Stromgarde Cavalryman36-375.9182%
Kurzen Wrangler345.8824%
Stromgarde Vindicator39-405.7353%
Mayor Quimby565.7%
Murloc Flesheater18-195.6338%
Scarlet Trainee305.5939%
Scarlet Champion39-405.5693%
Scarlet Abbot39-405.5444%
Theramore Deserter375.422%
Scarlet Guardsman36-375.3821%
Scarlet Monk35-365.3521%
Scarlet Wizard38-395.3234%
Scarlet Beastmaster34-355.2561%
Scarlet Evoker36-375.2405%
Singer345.2356%
Scarlet Centurion38-395.1924%
Scarlet Adept33-345.1877%
Scarlet Protector36-375.1697%
Kurzen Witch Doctor36-375.1625%
Delmanis the Hated175.15595%
Raene Wolfrunner605.15595%
Terenthis155.15595%
Sentinel Selarin205.15595%
Grimclaw135.15595%
Scarlet Soldier35-365.1516%
Scarlet Myrmidon37-385.1447%
Scarlet Diviner34-355.1367%
Kurzen's Agent32-335.1316%
Citizen of New Avalon455.1%
Sergeant Malthus385.0955%
Defias Conjuror36-375.091%
Scarlet Gallant33-345.0657%
Scarlet Defender37-385.0564%
Scarlet Scout29-305.0352%
Syndicate Saboteur37-385.0275%
Nancy Vishas335.0251%
Kurzen Subchief385%
Bloodsail Raider40-415%
Bloodsail Mage40-415%
Bloodsail Swashbuckler42-435%
Bloodsail Warlock42-435%
Bloodsail Sea Dog44-455%
Bloodsail Elder Magus44-455%
Syndicate Prowler36-375%
Syndicate Thief36-375%
Scarlet Chaplain34-364.9826%
Scarlet Sorcerer37-384.9749%
Scarlet Conjuror35-364.9687%
Scarlet Preserver29-304.9437%
Theramore Skirmisher364.943%
Scarlet Sentry30-314.93%
Drunken Footpad32-334.9198%
Scarlet Torturer30-314.9109%
Citizen of New Avalon30-454.9%
Citizen of New Avalon30-504.9%
Scarlet Scryer30-314.8532%
Theramore Sentry35-364.851%
Syndicate Spy35-364.836%
Defias Rummager36-374.822%
Caretaker Weston414.8193%
Syndicate Highwayman30-314.8128%
Stromgarde Defender38-394.8118%
Scarlet Augur30-314.8027%
Dabyrie Militia31-324.7943%
Kurzen Shadow Hunter384.7674%
Syndicate Conjuror35-364.7544%
Scarlet Disciple30-314.7539%
Dalaran Worker33-344.7461%
Big Will334.7445%
Syndicate Mercenary31-324.7434%
New Avalon Councilman564.7%
Syndicate Sentry36-374.6805%
Dalaran Shield Guard31-324.6672%
Syndicate Enforcer39-404.6665%
Kurzen Jungle Fighter32-334.6425%
Kurzen Elite36-374.6179%
Dalaran Summoner34-354.6044%
Syndicate Assassin38-394.5599%
Dabyrie Laborer30-314.5222%
Stromgarde Troll Hunter37-384.5188%
Syndicate Magus37-384.5163%
Kurzen Headshrinker34-354.5028%
Syndicate Thief33-344.4942%
Lord Falconcrest404.4595%
Lieutenant Caldwell374.436%
Defias Diver37-384.435%
Kurzen Medicine Man32-334.404%
Syndicate Footpad32-334.399%
Argus Shadow Mage35-364.3892%
Warden Belamoore364.3722%
"Pretty Boy" Duncan394.3587%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Hoard of the Black Dragonflight15%
Mysterious Lockbox14.3%

Found in

Large Solid Chest Chest14.2426%
Trelane's Lockbox Chest0.02%
Trelane's Footlocker Chest0.02%
Mossy Footlocker Chest—
Dented Footlocker Chest—
Waterlogged Footlocker Chest—
Battered Footlocker Chest—
Food Crate Chest—
Tattered Chest Chest—
Alliance Strongbox Chest—
Large Iron Bound Chest Chest—
Solid Chest Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.