✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Greater Fleshripper16-1762%
Cloud Serpent25-2661.864%
Venomous Cloud Serpent26-2854.4438%
Oiled Fledgeling6952.1%
Elder Cloud Serpent27-2951.6212%
Thunderhawk Hatchling18-2049.3753%
Greater Thunderhawk23-2446.9349%
Thunderhawk Cloudscraper20-2244.7379%
Fjord Hawk Matriarch7142.5%
Haal'eshi Windwalker62-6342%
Haal'eshi Talonguard62-6342%
Foreststrider Fledgling11-1341.7317%
Greater Plainstrider11-1241.2183%
Fleeting Plainstrider12-1339.5468%
Deviate Coiler Hatchling1139.4919%
Deviate Coiler15-1635.3017%
Mountain Buzzard15-1634%
Foreststrider14-1633.8129%
Ornery Plainstrider16-1733.2712%
Skettis Sentinel71-7232.2129%
Azzere the Skyblade2531.8182%
Giant Foreststrider17-1931.7037%
Fleshripper13-1431%
Moonkin Oracle13-1430.6525%
Deviate Stinglash16-1730.3408%
Talonpriest Zellek7130.3%
Vekh'nir Matriarch6630.1887%
Dire Condor18-1930.1281%
Young Fleshripper10-1130%
Bonestripper Buzzard58-5930%
Avruu6330%
Windfury Matriarch10-1129.6701%
Witchwing Ambusher17-1829.6348%
Talonpriest Skizzik7129.6%
Moonkin12-1329.5236%
Ayit6329.5073%
Deathtalon Spirit6429.3582%
Skettis Time-Shifter71-7229.3103%
Witchwing Windcaller17-1829.2818%
Skettis Talonite7029.2511%
Dark Conclave Scorncrow67-6829.2238%
Young Moonkin11-1229.1888%
Washte Pawne2529.1026%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-2429.0562%
Skettis Wing Guard70-7129.0082%
Bloodfury Harpy23-2428.992%
Ruuan'ok Skyfury66-6728.9707%
Grishna Scorncrow67-6828.9344%
Skettis Eviscerator71-7228.9286%
Screeching Harpy28-2928.8812%
Ashkaz62-6328.8537%
Lashh'an Matriarch6628.8077%
Bloodfury Windcaller24-2528.7969%
Urdak63-6428.7864%
Dark Conclave Harbinger6828.7517%
Witchwing Roguefeather15-1628.7494%
Screeching Roguefeather29-3028.6861%
Witchwing Slayer16-1728.6608%
Lashh'an Talonite65-6628.6566%
Dustwind Storm Witch10-1128.6237%
Skettis Soulcaller70-7128.6103%
Salt Flats Scavenger30-3228.6058%
Skithian Dreadhawk63-6428.6029%
Grishna Falconwing67-6828.5603%
Raging Moonkin12-1428.5376%
Vekh6728.5331%
Shalassi Oracle64-6528.5082%
Dark Conclave Shadowmancer67-6828.5056%
Lashh'an Wing Guard65-6628.5007%
Bloodfury Storm Witch26-2728.4872%
Vekh'nir Keeneye65-6628.4264%
Spirit Raven63-6428.4089%
Dark Conclave Talonite6728.3815%
Shienor Talonite62-6328.3739%
Shienor Sorcerer62-6328.3599%
Skettis Windwalker70-7128.35%
Screeching Spirit63-6428.3256%
Shienor Wing Guard62-6328.3149%
Ruuan'ok Ravenguard66-6728.2639%
Witchwing Harpy14-1528.2573%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-2628.2467%
Ruuan'ok Cloudgazer66-6728.2225%
Vekh'nir Stormcaller65-6628.2074%
Shalassi Talonguard63-6428.195%
Lashh'an Windwalker65-6628.1937%
Screeching Windcaller3028.1539%
Dark Conclave Hawkeye6728.1233%
Skithian Windripper63-6428.0727%
Ruuan'ok Matriarch6728.0185%
Dark Conclave Ravenguard6827.9572%
Strider Clutchmother2027.9365%
Grishna Harbinger67-6827.8433%
Bloodfury Slayer25-2627.8403%
Vekh'nir Dreadhawk65-6627.7209%
Bloodfeather Matriarch1127.3058%
Sister Riven2826.9406%
Deviate Venomwing20-2126.8608%
Grishna Matriarch6826.7913%
Luanga the Imprisoner6526.7427%
Harbinger of the Raven6826.3995%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.