✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Stranglethorn Raptor33-3421.6726%
Lashtail Raptor35-3621.3318%
Young Lashtail Raptor33-3421.1759%
Highland Fleshstalker36-3720.0813%
Highland Thrasher33-3417.2782%
Young Stranglethorn Raptor30-3110.7215%
Highland Razormaw27-2810%
Elder Razormaw2910%
Highland Strider30-319.0967%
Razormaw Matriarch317%
Sarltooth293%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.