✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Swamp Jaguar36-3763.9237%
Elder Shadowmaw Panther42-4361.9547%
Shadow Panther39-4051.7989%
Shadowmaw Panther37-3845.7884%
Ridge Huntress38-3942.1619%
Frostsaber Pride Watcher59-6042.0356%
Ridge Stalker Patriarch40-4141.5644%
Frostsaber Stalker59-6041.4944%
Frostsaber Cub55-5641.4738%
Frostsaber Huntress58-5940.0343%
Frostsaber56-5739.4227%
Stranglethorn Tigress37-3838.2583%
Ridge Stalker36-3736.4805%
Shy-Rotam6034.5029%
Rak'shiri5732.9897%
Sian-Rotam6031.6239%
Bhag'thera4026.0825%
Sin'Dall3723.3445%
Broken Tooth3719%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.