✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Winterspring Screecher57-5962.5249%
Olm the Wise5257.5%
Thunderhead Consort52-5457.3913%
Thunderhead Patriarch52-5457.0213%
Winterspring Owl54-5656.5286%
Berserk Owlbeast58-5955.6874%
Moontouched Owlbeast57-5853.21%
Crazed Owlbeast56-5751.6337%
Thunderhead Skystormer50-5250.4112%
Stormpike Owl53-5449.84%
Stormpike Owl (1)63-6449.84%
Stormpike Owl (2)73-7449.84%
Stormpike Owl (3)8049.84%
Stormpike Owl53-5449.84%
Ironbeak Screecher52-5349.7246%
Sky Shadow55-5649.5%
Zaricotl5548.415%
Raging Owlbeast54-5647.283%
Ragged Owlbeast53-5545.4933%
Ironbeak Hunter50-5144.4144%
Spiteflayer5243.3566%
Carrion Vulture50-5237.9637%
Antilos5033.7079%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.