✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Sandfury Cretin43-4553.44%
Atal'ai Deathwalker50-5136.0284%
Atal'ai High Priest50-5135.3629%
Atal'ai Corpse Eater49-5034.6665%
Kazkaz the Unholy4834.3066%
Vilebranch Blood Drinker49-5033.9211%
Unliving Atal'ai48-4933.3585%
Atal'ai Warrior48-4933.0418%
Atal'ai Witch Doctor49-5032.7888%
Sandfury Executioner4632.5023%
Vilebranch Witch Doctor46-4732.172%
Vilebranch Aman'zasi Guard50-5132.0979%
Atal'ai Priest46-4732.0857%
Vilebranch Soul Eater49-5031.9594%
Morta'gya the Keeper5031.9444%
Cursed Atal'ai45-4631.9222%
Ruuzlu4631.9179%
Vilebranch Shadowcaster47-4831.853%
Vilebranch Shadow Hunter48-4931.8136%
Vilebranch Warrior45-4631.4794%
Enthralled Atal'ai45-4631.4151%
Vilebranch Headhunter46-4731.4032%
Mummified Atal'ai46-4731.2851%
Vilebranch Berserker47-4831.2596%
Vilebranch Hideskinner48-4931.219%
Skullsplitter Berserker43-4431.2157%
Skullsplitter Spiritchaser4431.1826%
Sandfury Hideskinner42-4331.0065%
Vile Priestess Hexx5130.975%
Zul'Farrak Zombie43-4430.9303%
Nekrum Gutchewer45-4630.6319%
Sandfury Shadowhunter45-4630.4015%
Witherbark Zealot41-4230.3253%
Vilebranch Soothsayer46-4730.2884%
Witherbark Sadist44-4530.2345%
Vilebranch Scalper46-4730.2001%
Sandfury Firecaller43-4430.1064%
Skullsplitter Scout41-4230.0868%
Witherbark Hideskinner42-4330.061%
Skullsplitter Hunter41-4230.0336%
Ana'thek the Cruel4530%
Skullsplitter Beastmaster41-4229.9484%
Witherbark Venomblood4329.9452%
Skullsplitter Mystic39-4029.9423%
Skullsplitter Axe Thrower39-4029.9355%
Sandfury Blood Drinker44-4529.9253%
Skullsplitter Warrior39-4029.814%
Skullsplitter Headhunter43-4429.7554%
Vilebranch Axe Thrower45-4629.7474%
Sandfury Witch Doctor44-4529.7328%
Witherbark Caller45-4629.6296%
Witherbark Scalper40-4129.6266%
Sandfury Soul Eater45-4629.5448%
Sandfury Axe Thrower42-4429.494%
Vilebranch Ambusher4729.4654%
Zul'arek Hatefowler4329.4574%
Skullsplitter Witch Doctor41-4229.4259%
Sandfury Shadowcaster43-4429.4101%
Witch Doctor Mai'jin4629.1782%
Nezzliok the Dire4028%
Zul'Farrak Dead Hero45-4627.3401%
Witherheart the Stalker4524.1935%
Theka the Martyr45-4624.0011%
Hitah'ya the Keeper5123.34%
Jammal'an the Prophet5423%
Ogom the Wretched5323%
Zolo5123%
Gasher5123%
Loro5123%
Hukku5223%
Zul'Lor5223%
Mijan5223%
Atal'alarion5023%
Hydromancer Velratha4622.1445%
Mith'rethis the Enchanter5222.1053%
Retherokk the Berserker4820.7048%
Qiaga the Keeper5020.4294%
Warleader Krazzilak4519.1176%
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp4819%
Witch Doctor Zum'rah4619%
Shadowpriest Sezz'ziz4719%
Antu'sul4819%
Zerillis4518.299%
Sandarr Dunereaver4516.99%
Dustwraith4516.75%
Jin'Zallah the Sandbringer4610.2564%
Bloodscalp Shaman33-3410.1539%
Bloodscalp Warrior33-3410.1229%
Gan'zulah4110%
Zekkis4810%
Bloodscalp Scavenger33-349.9045%
Veyzhak the Cannibal489.0909%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.