✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Arei565%
Warpwood Stomper57-581.3%
Petrified Treant57-590.88%
Ironbark Protector57-590.84%
Warpwood Crusher560.76%
Fel Lash560.72%
Death Lash57-580.68%
Warpwood Guardian57-580.62%
Phase Lasher54-550.6%
Decaying Horror56-570.44%
Dessecus560.42%
Petrified Guardian57-590.42%
Withered Protector55-560.14%
Blazerunner560.12%
Forest Ooze52-530.08%
Thundering Invader55-570.08%
Scorching Elemental53-540.06%
Living Blaze54-550.06%
Desert Rumbler56-580.04%
Vile Slime54-550.02%
Bloodpetal Flayer51-520.02%
Gorishi Wasp51-520.02%
Gorishi Worker51-520.02%
Primal Ooze50-520.02%
Glutinous Ooze52-540.02%
Stone Guardian60-610.02%
Obsidian Elemental51-530.02%
Tainted Ooze51-520.02%
Toxic Horror53-540.02%
Irontree Wanderer52-530.02%
Irontree Stomper52-530.02%
Cloned Ooze50-520.02%
Entropic Beast51-520.02%
Hive'Ashi Defender58-590.02%
Dust Stormer55-570.02%
Cyclone Warrior57-590.02%
Hive'Ashi Drone57-580.02%
Blazing Invader54-560.02%

Sold by

  • Lhara <Darkmoon Faire Exotic Goods>

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Package of Identified Plants0.4%

Found in

Mountain Silversage Chest100%
Felsteel Chest Chest2.21%
Heavy Fel Iron Chest Chest1.77%
Adamantite Bound Chest Chest1.77%
Solid Chest Chest—
Large Solid Chest Chest—
Large Mithril Bound Chest Chest—
Fel Iron Chest Chest—

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.