✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Scorpid Reaver31-3215.4033%
Scorpid Terror33-3414.22%
Scorpashi Snapper30-3114.0247%
Naraxis2712.3377%
Wildthorn Lurker28-299.6989%
Elder Moss Creeper26-278.849%
Giant Moss Creeper24-257.9803%
Wildthorn Venomspitter24-257.5421%
Black Widow Hatchling24-257.3408%
Carrion Recluse25-267.1395%
Leech Widow247%
Vile Sting356.5217%
Creepthess246.1538%
Forest Moss Creeper20-215.8594%
Wildthorn Stalker20-215.264%
Green Recluse21-225.2104%
Chatter235.1948%
Leech Stalker21-225%
Cave Stalker21-224.9117%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.