✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Archivist Galford6066%
Demetria614.3478%
Crimson Elite604.18%
Crimson Hammersmith604%
Crimson Priest58-593.3865%
Crimson Gallant59-603.1418%
Crimson Monk58-603.1293%
Crimson Defender58-593.1037%
Crimson Inquisitor59-603.0426%
Crimson Battle Mage59-602.9855%
Crimson Guardsman57-582.9374%
Crimson Initiate57-582.8483%
Crimson Sorcerer58-592.6912%
Crimson Conjuror57-582.6816%
Crimson Courier601.3333%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.