✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

The Husk6296.4286%
Death Lash57-589.4877%
Phase Lasher54-557.9114%
Fel Lash567.3109%
Ironbark Protector57-596.4971%
Petrified Guardian57-595.8745%
Warpwood Treant54-555.4979%
Warpwood Guardian57-585.4084%
Warpwood Tangler55-565.0783%
Warpwood Crusher565.0164%
Petrified Treant57-594.589%
Withered Protector55-564.5455%
Warpwood Stomper57-584.185%
Dessecus563.3613%
Treant Spirit52-533.0303%
Rotting Behemoth55-562.2604%
Warpwood Shredder53-542.0681%
Tar Lurker52-542.0039%
Decaying Horror56-571.9945%
Whip Lasher541.9799%
Tar Lord53-541.7326%
Lagoon Walker61-621.5%
Tar Beast50-511.1485%
Warpwood Moss Flayer52-531.0979%
Withered Giant61-621%
Starving Fungal Giant63-641%
Withered Bog Lord621%
Starving Bog Lord641%
Fungal Giant63-641%
Marsh Baron Brok621%
Irontree Wanderer52-530.9895%
Irontree Stomper52-530.8628%
Tar Creeper51-520.8593%
Rotting Forest-Rager650.8137%
Infested Root-Walker64-650.1787%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Created by

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.