✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Stabled Frostwolf5075.38%
Stabled Frostwolf (1)50-5175.38%
Blighthound58-5955.8824%
Drakan6052.7027%
Frostwolf50-5151.92%
Frostwolf (1)60-6151.92%
Frostwolf (2)70-7151.92%
Frostwolf (3)8051.92%
Frostwolf50-5151.92%
Diseased Wolf53-5450.928%
Plaguehound Runt53-5450.2568%
Frenzied Plaguehound57-5849.9865%
Duros6049.9363%
Plaguehound55-5649.6267%
Felpaw Ravager51-5249.2028%
Scarshield Worg53-5449.0566%
Rabid Longtooth47-4848.0885%
Bloodaxe Worg56-5747.6045%
Bloodaxe Worg Pup52-5347.0691%
Ember Worg51-5246.799%
Silvermane Stalker47-4846.6312%
Slavering Ember Worg53-5446.4286%
Blackrock Worg54-5545.75%
Felpaw Scavenger49-5045.3554%
Giant Ember Worg55-5645.2888%
Vilebranch Wolf Pup46-4745.0557%
Silvermane Howler45-4644.4981%
Felpaw Wolf47-4844.2784%
Longtooth Howler43-4443.5662%
Bloodhound Mastiff54-5543.5431%
Snickerfang Hyena49-5042.9816%
Bloodhound49-5042.8879%
Silvermane Wolf43-4442.132%
Mangy Silvermane41-4241.2091%
Vilebranch Raiding Wolf50-5140.9551%
Verek5540%
Rabid Crag Coyote42-4339.823%
Longtooth Runner40-4139.6978%
Rabid Blisterpaw47-4839.5959%
Gordok Hyena52-5438.3468%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-5437.6561%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (1)63-6437.6561%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (2)73-7437.6561%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (3)8037.6561%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-5437.6561%
Murderous Blisterpaw4337.5%
Starving Snickerfang45-4637.4778%
Blisterpaw Hyena44-4537.1009%
Snarler4235.4167%
Starving Blisterpaw41-4234.9808%
Ravage5132.8947%
Deathmaw5332.7273%
Old Cliff Jumper4226.1364%
Barnabus3825.3333%
Halycon5925%
Death Howl4923.3333%
Gizrul the Slavener6023%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.