✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ironbeak Screecher52-5347.9937%
Ironbeak Hunter50-5146.9871%
Ironbeak Owl48-4945.152%
Winterspring Owl54-5644.5726%
Stormpike Owl53-5444.32%
Stormpike Owl (1)63-6444.32%
Stormpike Owl (2)73-7444.32%
Stormpike Owl (3)8044.32%
Stormpike Owl53-5444.32%
Winterspring Screecher57-5943.1412%
Searing Roc47-4940.7906%
Carrion Vulture50-5240.1736%
Raging Owlbeast54-5639.6033%
Ragged Owlbeast53-5539.3138%
Crazed Owlbeast56-5739.1628%
Sky Shadow55-5638.9%
Greater Firebird4638.7097%
Berserk Owlbeast58-5938.6731%
Moontouched Owlbeast57-5838.4387%
Fire Roc43-4536.0376%
Spiteflayer5235.6643%
Zaricotl5535.4467%
Savage Owlbeast46-4734.9453%
Black Slayer46-4834.7498%
Bonepicker49-5034.7498%
Roc41-4334.7052%
Marauding Owlbeast4634.4086%
Razortalon4434.3284%
Olm the Wise5232.5%
Primitive Owlbeast44-4532.1995%
Vicious Owlbeast42-4330.1653%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.