✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Stabled Frostwolf5070.36%
Stabled Frostwolf (1)50-5170.36%
Murderous Blisterpaw4362.5%
Crag Coyote35-3654.8713%
Scarlet Tracking Hound33-3454.5869%
Longtooth Runner40-4153.945%
Feral Crag Coyote37-3853.5444%
Death Howl4953.3333%
Drakan6053.2095%
Frostwolf50-5153.04%
Frostwolf (1)60-6153.04%
Frostwolf (2)70-7153.04%
Frostwolf (3)8053.04%
Frostwolf50-5153.04%
Mangy Silvermane41-4252.8535%
Silvermane Wolf43-4452.1977%
Bloodaxe Worg Pup52-5351.8373%
Vilebranch Wolf Pup46-4751.3649%
Silvermane Howler45-4651.1998%
Rabid Longtooth47-4851.1737%
Frenzied Plaguehound57-5851.1454%
Rabid Crag Coyote42-4351.1062%
Diseased Wolf53-5450.7576%
Longtooth Howler43-4450.6339%
Scarshield Worg53-5450.6022%
Plaguehound Runt53-5450.2856%
Plaguehound55-5649.7817%
Silvermane Stalker47-4849.6678%
Giant Ember Worg55-5649.5441%
Bloodaxe Worg56-5749.4203%
Duros6049.2994%
Felpaw Ravager51-5249.0339%
Ember Worg51-5248.9558%
Rabid Bonepaw36-3848.2759%
Felpaw Scavenger49-5048.0308%
Felpaw Wolf47-4848.0056%
Slavering Ember Worg53-5447.7381%
Starving Bonepaw30-3247.0402%
Elder Crag Coyote39-4046.3555%
Magram Bonepaw37-3846.0307%
Blackrock Worg54-5546%
Bloodhound49-5045.6273%
Maraudine Bonepaw37-3845.509%
Gordok Hyena52-5445.2188%
Bloodhound Mastiff54-5544.8163%
Starving Blisterpaw41-4244.6708%
Blisterpaw Hyena44-4544.384%
Starving Snickerfang45-4643.763%
Snickerfang Hyena49-5043.5624%
Rabid Blisterpaw47-4842.5453%
Barnabus3841.3333%
Vilebranch Raiding Wolf50-5140.4611%
Blighthound58-5938.2353%
Verek5538%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-5437.5921%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (1)63-6437.5921%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (2)73-7437.5921%
Frostwolf Bloodhound (3)8037.5921%
Frostwolf Bloodhound53-5437.5921%
Snarler4237.5%
Old Cliff Jumper4236.3636%
Ravage5134.2105%
Deathmaw5329.0909%
Giggler3427.8481%
Steelsnap3025.2009%
Halycon5924%
Gizrul the Slavener6024%
Bonepaw Hyena33-3517.4286%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.