✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Bloodfen Scytheclaw37-3852.654%
Bloodfen Screecher36-3752.324%
Bloodfen Raptor35-3651.464%
Bloodfen Lashtail40-4149.888%
Ravasaur48-4948.7752%
Jungle Stalker40-4148.2384%
Venomhide Ravasaur50-5147.909%
Ravasaur Runner49-5047.6295%
Bloodfen Razormaw39-4047.599%
Ravasaur Hunter49-5047.233%
Young Jungle Stalker36-3742.8392%
Goreclaw the Ravenous3942.105%
Lashtail Raptor35-3640.1114%
Young Stranglethorn Raptor30-3139.7168%
Stranglethorn Raptor33-3438.8206%
Highland Thrasher33-3438.4727%
Highland Fleshstalker36-3738.3232%
Lar'korwi Mate49-5037.7115%
Highland Strider30-3136.9164%
Young Lashtail Raptor33-3436.7846%
Dart3835.878%
Razormaw Matriarch3135%
Tethis4333.3793%
Lar'korwi5632.7021%
Ravasaur Matriarch5031.1258%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.