✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Borer Beetle50-525.1508%
Dark Keeper Uggel554.6154%
Crest Killer543.7736%
Burrowing Thundersnout50-523.5897%
Dark Screecher50-523.5894%
Bloodhound Mastiff54-553.5649%
Doomforge Craftsman52-543.5474%
Anvilrage Officer53-543.4976%
Dredge Worm50-523.4%
Blazing Fireguard52-543.3411%
Jaz533.3175%
Weapon Technician54-563.2783%
Twilight's Hammer Executioner55-563.2641%
Anvilrage Medic52-533.2442%
Doomforge Arcanasmith54-553.2168%
Cave Creeper50-523.1869%
Shadowforge Citizen54-563.1856%
Deep Stinger50-523.1441%
Shadowforge Peasant52-543.1258%
Anvilrage Guardsman50-513.1194%
Shill Dinger563.1088%
Twilight Bodyguard53-543.0859%
Grim Patron48-523.0723%
Doomforge Dragoon54-553.0692%
Anvilrage Marshal54-553.0631%
Twilight's Hammer Ambassador54-553.0352%
Bloodhound49-503.0254%
Anvilrage Soldier52-533.0157%
Blackbreath Crony533.0123%
Anvilrage Footman51-522.9924%
Twilight's Hammer Torturer50-512.9906%
Fireguard Destroyer54-562.9637%
Twilight Emissary52-532.9616%
Guzzling Patron48-522.9508%
Anvilrage Taskmaster48-492.9465%
Shadowforge Senator55-562.9325%
Anvilrage Enforcer49-502.8712%
Dark Guard53-542.8131%
Fireguard50-522.79%
Dark Keeper Vorfalk552.78%
Molten War Golem55-562.7689%
Anvilrage Captain55-562.4883%
Ribbly's Crony48-522.4638%
Overmaster Pyron522.4287%
Warbringer Construct53-542.4039%
Ragereaver Golem54-552.3691%
Hammered Patron48-522.342%
Wrath Hammer Construct55-562.2702%
Arena Spectator52-542.1739%
The Behemoth502.0202%
Watchman Doomgrip552.0045%
Ograbisi551.7316%
Dark Keeper Bethek551.6529%
Dark Keeper Pelver551.6%
Dark Keeper Zimrel550.9091%
Dark Keeper Ofgut550.58%
Blackrock Worg54-550.02%
Molten Giant620.02%
Flamewaker Healer600.02%
Lava Annihilator61-620.02%
Flameguard61-620.02%
Firelord61-620.02%
Ancient Core Hound620.02%
Lava Surger61-620.02%
Firegut Ogre Mage51-520.0031%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Dark Iron Deposit Chest5%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.