✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Dread Ripper39-4030.7447%
Carrion Horror35-3729.0543%
Buzzard37-3928.8455%
Mesa Buzzard34-3528.7759%
Elder Mesa Buzzard37-3827.4744%
Giant Buzzard39-4126.2528%
Salt Flats Scavenger30-3225.0061%
Vultros2625%
Starving Buzzard35-3724.2705%
Salt Flats Vulture32-3424.1539%
Young Mesa Buzzard31-3221.9866%
Sharptalon3114.0805%
Dread Swoop32-3311.9735%
Dread Flyer36-3711.5167%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.