✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Diseased Grizzly55-5625.81%
Shardtooth Mauler55-5624.4199%
Rabid Shardtooth59-6023.5676%
Angerclaw Grizzly51-5223.4897%
Shardtooth Bear53-5423.1966%
Diseased Black Bear51-5223.1527%
Angerclaw Mauler49-5022.6687%
Ironfur Patriarch48-4922.2603%
Angerclaw Bear47-4822.2532%
Elder Shardtooth57-5821.9954%
Ursius5621.5596%
Grizzled Ironfur Bear44-4520.1317%
Ironfur Bear41-428.5373%
Mongress505.5556%
Old Grizzlegut432.5641%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.