✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ironfur Bear41-4242.4628%
Grizzled Ironfur Bear44-4537.422%
Shardtooth Bear53-5436.605%
Ursius5636.0092%
Ironfur Patriarch48-4935.2213%
Diseased Grizzly55-5634.9746%
Shardtooth Mauler55-5634.2225%
Rabid Shardtooth59-6034.1622%
Diseased Black Bear51-5233.329%
Angerclaw Grizzly51-5232.9456%
Angerclaw Mauler49-5032.3438%
Elder Shardtooth57-5832.1636%
Angerclaw Bear47-4831.7365%
Old Grizzlegut4323.0769%
Mongress5011.1111%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.