✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Ol' Sooty2039%
Ashenvale Bear21-2234.7127%
Vicious Gray Bear22-2332.4424%
Gray Bear21-2231.5867%
Elder Gray Bear25-2631.3319%
Giant Ashenvale Bear29-3030.7631%
Elder Ashenvale Bear25-2630.7295%
Mangeclaw1127.2727%
Den Mother18-1926.5306%
Big Samras2724.6753%
Ursangous2522.8273%
Ursol'lok3120.9302%
Grizzled Thistle Bear16-1720.3024%
Black Bear Patriarch16-1720%
Thistle Bear11-127.4572%
Elder Black Bear11-127%
Grizzled Black Bear13-147%
Ferocious Grizzled Bear11-126.6949%
Rabid Thistle Bear13-146.5818%
Giant Grizzled Bear12-136.5585%
Grizzled Brown Bear12-136.0214%
Elder Brown Bear15-165.5382%
Bjarn125%
Old Vicejaw144.0909%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.