✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Gruff570.56%
Thunderstomp Stegodon54-550.28%
Plated Stegodon52-540.22%
Stegodon52-530.14%
Spiked Stegodon53-540.12%
Bloodpetal Thresher49-500.1%
Stone Guardian60-610.1%
Pterrordax50-520.1%
Bloodpetal Lasher48-490.08%
Tar Lord53-540.08%
Muculent Ooze48-500.08%
Venomhide Ravasaur50-510.06%
Bloodpetal Flayer51-520.06%
Tar Lurker52-540.06%
Frenzied Pterrordax52-540.06%
Devilsaur54-550.04%
Ravasaur48-490.04%
Ravasaur Runner49-500.04%
Bloodpetal Trapper52-530.04%
Tar Beast50-510.04%
Tar Creeper51-520.04%
Primal Ooze50-520.04%
Glutinous Ooze52-540.04%
Diemetradon51-520.04%
Fledgling Pterrordax48-500.04%
Cloned Ooze50-520.04%
Young Diemetradon49-500.03%
Ironhide Devilsaur54-560.02%
Tyrant Devilsaur54-550.02%
Ravasaur Hunter49-500.02%
Un'Goro Stomper51-520.02%
Un'Goro Gorilla50-510.02%
Un'Goro Thunderer52-530.02%
Elder Diemetradon54-550.02%
Lar'korwi Mate49-500.02%
Lar'korwi560.02%
Gorishi Reaver51-530.012%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Yellow Power Crystal Chest100%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.