✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Venom Mist Lurker50-5176.503%
Giant Plains Creeper35-3653.561%
Plains Creeper32-3350.6068%
Elder Moss Creeper26-2747.4182%
Wildthorn Lurker28-2945.7176%
Giant Moss Creeper24-2545.4225%
Deepmoss Matriarch2244.7706%
Naraxis2743.5065%
Black Widow Hatchling24-2542.4385%
Forest Moss Creeper20-2142.3942%
Wildthorn Venomspitter24-2542.3813%
Deepmoss Webspinner19-2041.8382%
Greater Tarantula19-2040.9427%
Carrion Recluse25-2640.8721%
Deepmoss Venomspitter17-1840.0682%
Deepmoss Creeper16-1739.8587%
Cave Stalker21-2239.6009%
Green Recluse21-2238.7976%
Tarantula15-1638.4289%
Wildthorn Stalker20-2138.3523%
Leech Stalker21-2238%
Leech Widow2438%
Venom Web Spider19-2037.498%
Pygmy Venom Web Spider18-1937.0786%
Deepmoss Hatchling1433.2609%
Besseleth2130.9246%
Chatter2329.2208%
Cliff Lurker13-1429%
Wood Lurker17-1829%
Forest Lurker10-1129%
Creepthess2420%
Shanda the Spinner1918.2927%
Giant Venom Mist Lurker52-535%
Giant Plague Lurker55-565%
Webwood Lurker5-60.0101%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.