| Vengeful Phantom | 56-57 | 20% |
| Imperial Qiraji Destroyer | 62 | 12.3% |
| Colossal Anubisath Warbringer | 61-62 | 12.1% |
| Lieutenant General Nokhor | 63 | 8.47% |
| Qiraji Brigadier General Pax-lish | 60 | 6.94% |
| Supreme Anubisath Warbringer | 62 | 6.79% |
| Qiraji Lieutenant General | 63 | 6.36% |
| Syndicate Agent | 57 | 5.12% |
| Syndicate Agent (1) | 57 | 5.12% |
| Greater Anubisath Warbringer | 58-59 | 3.59% |
| Undead Postman | 57-58 | 3.04% |
| Qiraji Brigadier General | 60 | 2.68% |
| Seasoned Reaver | 59 | 1.22% |
| Seasoned Reaver (1) | 59 | 1.22% |
| Screeching Spirit | 63-64 | 1.1% |
| Wing Commander Ichman | 60 | 1% |
| Wing Commander Ichman | 60 | 1% |
| Aspect of Shadow | 60 | 0.94% |
| Blackrock Raider | 59 | 0.64% |
| Kashoch the Reaver | 60 | 0.62% |
| Frostwolf Wolf Rider Commander | 60 | 0.62% |
| Winterax Mystic | 58 | 0.62% |
| Winterax Mystic (1) | 58 | 0.62% |
| Aspect of Malice | 60 | 0.56% |
| Demetria | 61 | 0.54% |
| Ilifar | 60 | 0.48% |
| Death Talon Wyrmguard | 63 | 0.48% |
| Arch Druid Renferal | 60 | 0.48% |
| Arch Druid Renferal (1) | 70 | 0.48% |
| Arch Druid Renferal (2) | 80 | 0.48% |
| Arch Druid Renferal (3) | 80 | 0.48% |
| Lady Sevine | 59 | 0.44% |
| Lieutenant Mancuso | 59 | 0.44% |
| Lieutenant Mancuso (1) | 69 | 0.44% |
| Scarlet High Clerist | 63 | 0.4% |
| Foreman Jerris | 62 | 0.34% |
| Stormpike Ram Rider Commander | 60 | 0.34% |
| Stormpike Ram Rider Commander (1) | 70 | 0.34% |
| Stormpike Ram Rider Commander (2) | 80 | 0.34% |
| Stormpike Ram Rider Commander (3) | 81 | 0.34% |
| Strashaz Myrmidon | 60-61 | 0.327% |
| Seasoned Warrior | 56 | 0.32% |
| Seasoned Warrior (1) | 56 | 0.32% |
| Lieutenant Stronghoof | 59 | 0.3% |
| Lieutenant Stronghoof (1) | 69 | 0.3% |
| Summoned Blackhand Dreadweaver | 59-60 | 0.26% |
| Malor the Zealous | 60 | 0.26% |
| Champion Reaver | 61 | 0.26% |
| Champion Reaver (1) | 61 | 0.26% |
| Seasoned Guardsman | 58 | 0.24% |
| Veteran Warrior | 57 | 0.24% |
| Veteran Warrior (1) | 57 | 0.24% |
| Seasoned Guardsman (1) | 68 | 0.24% |
| General Colbatann | 56-57 | 0.22% |
| Wailing Spectre | 58-60 | 0.22% |
| Veteran Sentinel | 57 | 0.22% |
| Veteran Sentinel (1) | 57 | 0.22% |
| Dreadlord | 62 | 0.2% |
| Wildpaw Mystic | 56-57 | 0.2% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth | 61 | 0.2% |
| Infected Mossflayer | 57-58 | 0.2% |
| Veteran Guardsman | 59 | 0.2% |
| Champion Legionnaire | 60 | 0.2% |
| Champion Warrior | 58 | 0.2% |
| Najak Hexxen | 59 | 0.2% |
| Champion Legionnaire (1) | 70 | 0.2% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth (1) | 71 | 0.2% |
| Champion Warrior (1) | 58 | 0.2% |
| Najak Hexxen (1) | 69 | 0.2% |
| Veteran Guardsman (1) | 69 | 0.2% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth (2) | 81 | 0.2% |
| Najak Hexxen (2) | 79 | 0.2% |
| Captain Balinda Stonehearth (3) | 83 | 0.2% |
| Najak Hexxen (3) | 80 | 0.2% |
| Fallen Hero | 58-60 | 0.18% |
| Lieutenant Greywand | 59 | 0.18% |
| Stormpike Bowman | 59-60 | 0.18% |
| Champion Mountaineer | 58 | 0.18% |
| Sergeant Yazra Bloodsnarl | 56-57 | 0.18% |
| Athramanis | 60 | 0.18% |
| Athramanis (1) | 70 | 0.18% |
| Champion Mountaineer (1) | 58 | 0.18% |
| Lieutenant Greywand (1) | 69 | 0.18% |
| Stormpike Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.18% |
| Athramanis (2) | 80 | 0.18% |
| Stormpike Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.18% |
| Athramanis (3) | 80 | 0.18% |
| Stormpike Bowman (3) | 80 | 0.18% |
| Stormpike Bowman | 59-60 | 0.18% |
| Stormpike Bowman (1) | 69-70 | 0.18% |
| Stormpike Bowman (2) | 79-80 | 0.18% |
| Verdantine Boughguard | 62 | 0.17% |
| Stormpike Guardsman | 57 | 0.16% |
| Damned Soul | 59-60 | 0.16% |
| Emeraldon Oracle | 61 | 0.16% |
| Seasoned Sentinel | 56 | 0.16% |
| Veteran Mountaineer | 57 | 0.16% |
| Stormpike Ram Rider | 58 | 0.16% |
| Terrordale Spirit | 59-60 | 0.16% |
| Seasoned Sentinel (1) | 59 | 0.16% |