✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Whip Lasher5427.2663%
Withered Protector55-5623.3471%
Bloodpetal Flayer51-5213.2339%
Bloodpetal Trapper52-5312.9424%
Dessecus5612.605%
Petrified Guardian57-5912.283%
Ironbark Protector57-5910.9827%
Bloodpetal Thresher49-5010.9538%
Warpwood Crusher5610.8553%
Warpwood Tangler55-5610.6787%
Warpwood Treant54-5510.6311%
Fel Lash5610.6167%
Phase Lasher54-5510.5485%
Rotting Behemoth55-5610.51%
Decaying Horror56-5710.4709%
Barbed Lasher44-4510.4505%
Constrictor Vine45-4610.4396%
Bloodpetal Lasher48-4910.4179%
Tar Beast50-5110.3902%
Warpwood Shredder53-5410.1842%
Warpwood Guardian57-5810.1545%
Warpwood Moss Flayer52-5310.1394%
Irontree Wanderer52-5310.0862%
Petrified Treant57-599.8751%
Irontree Stomper52-539.8379%
Tar Lurker52-549.8248%
Tar Lord53-549.7579%
Tar Creeper51-529.5126%
Thistleshrub Rootshaper49-509.0454%
Warpwood Stomper57-589.0308%
Death Lash57-588.7287%
Gnarled Thistleshrub48-498.7159%
Deep Lurker47-498.539%
Mire Lord428%
Thistleshrub Dew Collector47-487.7606%
Cavern Lurker45-467.4597%
Deeprot Tangler44-457.34%
Molt Thorn427.2464%
Deeprot Stomper43-447.1607%
The Husk627.1429%
Cavern Shambler46-477.0697%
Cursed Sycamore456.2956%
Wandering Forest Walker44-466.1912%
Treant Spirit52-536.0606%
Gnarl Leafbrother445.8824%
Dagun the Ravenous435.415%
Tendris Warpwood59-605%
Tangled Horror40-414.5222%
Swampwalker Elder39-403.5777%
Swampwalker38-393.2186%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.